Round Tables (Day1) Afternoon

Scroll down to your name to check which table you are seated at

PLEASE NOTE: The following list is subject to continuous update; come back often to check your final table assigned on Nov 3rd.

LAST NAME FIRST NAME ROUND T. #2
Aaftink Thijs 1
Aaftink-de Luca Nicholas 1
Abraham Jannik 51
Adams John 10
Adan Nadia 24
Afonso Sónia 44
Aguiar Adriana 25
Aguilar David 27
Alcantara Enrique 14
Alfroy Florian 34 FACILITATOR
Almeida Daniela 29
Alomar Toni booth
Alvarez Agustin 15 FACILITATOR
Anders Larsen 43
Andrade Thales booth
Andrew James 31
Andrews Louis 3
Andrews Tim 4
Angioni Nicola 6
A√Īon Eguzki√Īe 8
Anseeuw Jonas 6
Antunes Pedro 36
Argelagós Marta 3 FACILITATOR
Aronovitz Yotam 31
Arora Bikram 24
Asani Kristian 39
Astruc

Attara

Alexandra Jourdan

Cynthia

49

52

Au Richard 14
Augusto Ramos Cesar 14
Bair Alma 44
Barberena Jaume 49
Barceló Alexis 47
Bass Robin 45
Becerrill Pierre 22
Belhade Margaux 14
Bellier Théo 16
Belly Aryphone 2
Belmonte Maria Antonella 11 FACILITATOR
Beltrante Danilo 42
Bergaglia Eric 2
Bermudez Joao 28
Bernardini Flavio 47
Betancor Juan 40
Bettencourt André 46
Bexiga Vanda 7
Biondo Antonio 31
Blagojevic Urska 38
Blanchard de la Brosse Maud 20
Blid Niklas 10 FACILITATOR
Blythe Alicia 39
Boitsova Maria 6
Boldt Andrew 23
Bordier Eric 23
Borychowski Michael 34
Bosselaar Victor booth
Botelho Joao 41
Bouchard marion 26
Bouguerba Nadia 34
Bounajma Kamal 7
Bozesan Lorena 17
Brackers de Hugo Quentin 12
Braeken Alexander 20
Bragason Jón Ingvar 26
Bricio Roberto 39 FACILITATOR
Bruner Peter 26
Bruno Debora 20
Bruno Alejandro 47
Burger Imke 30
Byrne Lisa 14
Callahan Travis 24
Calo Adriana 36
Campoy Pablo 33
Canales Xavier Robert booth
Cannessant Remi 29 FACILITATOR
Cappellini Simona 11
Carbonell Jorge 45
Cardell Olsson Kevin 12
Carmi

Carosi

Idan

Flavio

26

35

Carpini Cristiana 20
Carter Jason 17
Carter Blake 31
Carvalho Rita 22
Cassidy James 7
Celani Marco 27
Cella Donato 7
Cella Vincenzo 24
Chainho Renato 4
Charollois Morgan 37
Chennoufi Sonia 5
Chevreuil Philippe 41
Choi Kyuhyun 37
Cicarelli Anamarija 50
Cioaba Ramona 14
Cisno Lucia 34
Clifford Robin 5
Coelho Joana Pires booth
Coke Alyssa booth
Colaço Lilia 33
Cole Emma 36 FACILITATOR
Colella Andrea 41
Comper Andrei Antonio 31
Conte Veronica 31
Corredeira Lydia 19
Cottrell Richard 23 FACILITATOR
Courtney Jeremy 32
Covelli Felice 16
Crespo Pilar 13
Cristea Melania 5
Cristina Carla 38
Cruz Adelaide 41
Cruz Perez Isabel 36
Cupid Joshua booth
Curtis Daisy 30
Da Costa Paulo
Da Luz Bianca 6
Dafermos Manos 2
Daly Julia booth
Dankambary Djamal 15
D’Annibale Letizia booth
David loquin 49
Davies Kyle 6 FACILITATOR
Davies Michaela 8
De Aguiar Filipa 47
De Souza Lage Vanessa 35
Deac Alina Andreea 34
Defauw

De Haas

Korneel

Danny

22

booth

del Fresno Montse 1
Delaunay Ben 33 FACILITATOR
Delcastillo Ana 30
Delgado Arlette 50
Delgado Gilaberte Ruben 19
Deniau Theo 3
Derin Daniela 28
Desnoulez Sophié 13
Desnoulez Justine 13
Dezman Maja 47
Diamantini Michele 23
Dieu Lawrence 53
Diez de Gispert Maria 48
Dillon Christopher 35
Dionisio Mattia booth
Doga Balci Ilay 4 FACILITATOR
Dolenc Jana 48
Douhéret Apolline booth
Doull Susan 35
Dublineau Julie booth
Dunklee Oskar L. 45
Dupont Elise 22
Duval David 34
Dybowska Kasia 42
Egan Alan 7
Ehrlich Niv booth
eisenberg Michael 19
Enter Janita 52
Escolà Miquel 48
Escubos Alegre Cristina 51
Esposito Carolina booth
Esteban Coronado Horacio 13 FACILITATOR
Fages Marie 5 FACILITATOR
Feixas Laura 12 FACILITATOR
Fernandez Alexandra 16
Fernandez Natalia 32
Fernandez Sandra 46 FACILITATOR
Fern√°ndez I√Īigo 5
Figueiredo Ricardo 37
Filipe Sandra 36
Firestein Roy 11
Fischetti Oreste 1 FACILITATOR
Flicker Inga 15
Flint Michael 38
Fodor Lucia 9
Fois Giuseppe 43
Fomin Guy 20
Foraci Guido 8
Forcadell Marc 36
Fossati Mauro 3
Francony Nicolas booth
Friedman Yair 4
Fuentes Diana booth
Fuster Lluis 42
Gabrscek Lucija 46
Galantini Nicolas 38
Garcia Antonio 31
Garcia Gonzalez Pamela booth
Garín Jaime booth
Garner Bob 53 FACILITATOR
Garrido Blanc Nuria 33
Gatti Alessandro 11
Gautreaux Soundra 17
Gavassa Marcos booth
Gerson Gregory 23
Gheis Paola 40
Ghilardotti Cecilia 47
Ghioni Sebasti√°n 8 FACILITATOR
Giacalone Romain 9
Gibbons Charlie 9 FACILITATOR
Gidet David 34
Girgiss Heba 50
Giró Ricard 35
Givelet Ivan 48 FACILITATOR
Giosanu

Gjeka

Alexandra

Lec

42

49

Gloekler John 30 FACILITATOR
Glover

Glynn

Goldboim

Goldboim

Katie

Mark

Shahar

Alon

30

booth

8

24

Gomes Maida 24
Gomez Antonio 43
Gomis Andres 30
Gonçalves Daniel 44
Gonzalez

Gonzalez

Grabovschi

Juan Luis

Pamela

Mihaela

18

booth

19

Grebennik Evgenia 50 FACILITATOR
Greicer Maria 37
Grognet Nicolas 52
Grosjean Seb 27 FACILITATOR
Gruber Markus 16
Guez Capucine 6
Guzman Marcos booth
Haaga Matt 29
Halvorsen Eunju 28
Halvorsen Toivo 44 FACILITATOR
Hanson Seth 1
Harildstad Torstein booth
Harrison Steve 51
Hatiyna Ladi 25
Hejny Oliver 13
Henrique Carina 1
Henry Sally 2 FACILITATOR
Herbert Rebecca 40
Hergle Lucas 5
Herreria Mariana 45
Hilsop Lucy 1
Hinote Amy 17
Holinger Daniel 9
Holtzer Yair 21
Hoti Brendi 40
Hotopp Janina 45
Hriberski david 15
Hsu Jennifer 53
Hui Mathilde 24
Humal Katrin 19
Iapa CńÉtńÉlin 18
Izicki Mateusz 42
Jacas Mercè 48
Jacoby David 39
Jaraiz Laura booth
Jaworski Bartek 41
Jeronimo Fatima 32
Jesus Ana Catarina 21
Kaufman Will 47
Kelso David 8
Kempe Maik 51
Kennedy Madison 29
Khandelwal Akash 36
Kiamos Konstantinos 2
Kildegaard Philip 28
Kinnersly James 7 FACILITATOR
Kiss Henrietta 44
Kitchell Andrew 35 FACILITATOR
Knochenhauer Laura Maria booth
Koninckx

Kordestanchi

Tim

Saber

29

44

Koster Sjeel 16
KoŇ°trun UrŇ°ka 16
Kowal Kamila 36
Krasteva María 6
Krieger Matt 32
Krzyzak Oktawia 20
KrzyŇľanowska Marta 1
KrzyŇľanowski Kamil 27
Kulshrestha Rachit 46
Kuvshinova Anna 13
Labi Deborah 52
Laeremans Marie 49
Lagadec Iriarte Owen 29
Laiou Eleni 12
Lamm Beth 53
Landau Matt 51 FACILITATOR
Lane Jamie 31 FACILITATOR
Laurent Chanzy 2
Lavie Francois 23
Lawlor‚Äč Ciaran 16 FACILITATOR
Lazzaretti Paola 25 FACILITATOR
Leandro

Le Boulanger

Monica

Morvan

booth

4

Lé Costa Rui 12
Leal

Le Guillou

Pedro

Leonelle

32

booth

Lehmann Simon 10
Leon Marta 42
Leroux Jordi booth
Lewitt Heather 50
Leyts Bart-Jan 23
Lezcano Christian 28
Lifford Simon 7
Lim Sinead 37 FACILITATOR
Limpert Alexander 11
Lo Savio Valentina 25
Logan John 46
Lombardi Alessandro 38 FACILITATOR
Lopes

Lopez

Lígia

Maria

25

38

Lopyreva Margarita 53
Louazel Benoit 23
Lubberdink Harold 8
Lucas Abel 48
MacDougall Rob 40
Madureira Sónia 42
Magnaghi Sara 11
Magnin Marie 45
Maiorana Viviana Carmen 50
Maira Francesca 27
Maj Adrianna 22
Majeli Simone 12
Manfredi Ruth 51
Mansley Diane 42
Marcink Tyann 18
Marin Irene 10
Marsiletti Guido 26
Martinez Daniela 49 FACILITATOR
Martonovitch Or 19
Martyn Andrew 45
Marzal Jordi 30
Masetti Sidrak 14
Masson Thibault 52 FACILITATOR
Matijevińá Marko 29
Maviglia Daniela 10
Maviglia Filippo 12
McDermott Amy 43
McDermott Frank 45
McEwen Anne Marie 36
Medina Angel 48
Medina Torres Manuel 50
Melax Sölvi 25
Melo Guilherme 18
Mendonça David 1
Mesquita Miguel 3
Metodiev Ivan 23
Michelangeli Mauro 52
Mignot Escalada Eduardo booth
Mihailidis Theoharis 4
Milionis Iason 30
Minerva Francesca 29
Mira Samuel booth
Miranda Eduardo 13
Miranda Paula 21
Mollard Jessica 5
Molnar Viktorija 32
Monteiro Hugo 5
Monteiro José 12
Montuoro Francesca 6
Moorhouse Ralph 52
Morehouse Jessica 40
Morlicchio Dorotea 33
Morris Anna 35
Morvillo Raffaele 28
Moss Tiffany booth
Mosterd Maud 19
Mousinho Ana 9
Mulligan Sabrina 25
Munaro Elisa 9
Myhre Geir Egil booth
Nagle Hannah 24
Napoleon Benjamin 31
Nash Bill 51
Nassi Lior 13
Nentoudi

Nicholson

Ioanna

James

booth

51

Nguyen Truyen 28 FACILITATOR
Nicastro

Nieland

Valerio

Edward

18

40

Nimac Kalcina Martina 40
Nogueira Nidia 44
Noguera Albert 34
Nunez Robertin 39
Ohier Roman 21
Ohman Nakashe Tina 19
Oliva Jean 34
Oliveira Marta 4
Oreglia Noemi 14 FACILITATOR
Osabashi Reem 22
Osborne Andy 5
√ďsk √ďmarsd√≥ttir Sunna 3
Osmont Stephan 33
Pablos Ana Martin 12
Pablos Vallecilla Ana Martin 38
Pacheco Elodie booth
Pacilio Alessandro 23
Paiva Manuel 37
Palomares Anacleto Alfonso 43
Palomino Alondra 9
Parry Will 15
Passaniti Carmen 53
Pedrotti Alessandro 52
Pńôdziwiatr BartŇāomiej 27
Peitz Evelyn 39
Penades Alex 15
Pereira Raphael 41
Pereira André 53
Perez Fernandez Gabriel 47 FACILITATOR
Persson Alex 2
Petrisor Andreea 34
Pik

Pimenta

Alex

Joana

9

40

Pinies Victor 30
Plagiano Agustin 33
Planas Enrique  17
Poggi Maria Josefina 32
Pols Floris 11
Poncini Alessandro booth
Portillo Maria Flores 20 FACILITATOR
Postama Folkert 17
Price Daniel 39
Prigoana Adel 39
Proust Caroline 19
Pustovrh Petra 52
Pyrrait Filipa 53
Quiroga Carla Arias 33
Radsavong Alexandre 21
Rahav Reut 21 FACILITATOR
Rasheed Ali 18
Rasheed Bakir 27
Raviv-Schwarz Vered 18
Reid Craig 6
Reyes-Gonzalez Leonardo 32 FACILITATOR
Rhoades Cindy 31
Rhodes Gareth 26
Ribail Marc 6
Ribeiro Susana 15
Ribier Bruno 45 FACILITATOR
Rinaldi Humberto 22 FACILITATOR
Ritella Lorenzo 4
Rivas Veronica 18 FACILITATOR
Robbins Charlie 8
Robinson Rachel 18
Robles David 17
Robles Javier 22
Roche Marine 17
Rockman Ira 5
Rockman Moriya 7
Rodrigues Rodrigo 26
Rodriguez Castro Armando 48
Roe Laura booth
Roig Sandra 2
Rojas Natalia 7
Romero Jesus Jurado 30
Ronci Rubina 50
Rosa Andre 2
Rosciano Camila 19 FACILITATOR
Rosolio Tim 22
Ross Smith Charles 26
Rossi Paola 43
Rossmann James 49
Roth Yoav 17 FACILITATOR
Rouaud Antony booth
Roué Anthony 32
Rovaron Miriana 42
Ruela Margarida 53
Sabak Mateusz 13
Sacramento José 10
Saglier Jeanne 41
Salcedo Guimar√£es Afonso 17
Salmon Christophe 12
Samso Alejo 39
Samudovsky Ivo 46
Santos Rui 14
Santos Peterson 24
Santos Filipa booth
Saputri Maria 7
Sarda Testor Gonzalo 32
Saritza Atalanti 18
Savoca Katia 9
Savran Ittai 9
Schmitz Gustavo 8
Schuh Maria 44
Schwab Steve 3
Schweitzer Gregor 37
Scognamiglio Vincenzo 39
Scuppa Fabrizio 40 FACILITATOR
Sedevńćil ҆pela 14
Serapiglia Daniele 33
Serrurier Antoine 20
Settele Florian 20
Sharma Dushyant 28
Shatz Ariel 51
Sheridan Damian 49
Shiwarski Shaina 35
Siart Joe 26 FACILITATOR
Sierra Emilio 38
Siklitska Svitlana 8
Silva Maria 38
Silva Augusto Paulo 44
Silva Fausto booth
Simu Elena 47
Slavova Teodora 27
Sloor Tua 15
Smith Ben 27
Smyrnakis Yannis 3
Socal Daniele 48
Sosa Diogo 35
Spelta Cristina 3
Spielvogel Ralf 46
sprengel gunnar 28
Stamsnijder Eduard 44
Stankovińá Bojana 38
Stazi Andrea 40
Stecki Andrzej 11
Stein Paul 46
Stephenson Chris 24 FACILITATOR
Sternbach Jakob 41
Stich Flo 15
Stinchcombe-Gillies Kate 43 FACILITATOR
Strauss Katherine booth
Suarez Daniela 4
Suarez Ignacio 21
Suarez Eduardo 48
Sudek Agnieszka 27
Szczesniak Adrian 11
Taal Ralph 43
Taljat Mitja 50
Tereso Allenah 37
Texier Camille 50
Thielmann Bodo 25
Tieu Linda 47
Tomé Sara 37
Tomelleri Arianna 20
Torok de la Huerta Alvaro 46
Torres Marques Miguel 51
Trigo Nuno 15
Tudorescu Alex 16
Tuller Zsofia 11
Ulm

Umpierrez

Frank

Nicole

10

35

Vairo Gianpaolo 52
Valente

Valenzuela

Vallejo

Joao

Patricia

Ezequiel

28

37

2

Vancompernolle Jarne 45
VanDerveer David 53
Vang Vegard 49
Vargas Ray 29
Vartanova Giouli 25
Vassart Virginie 22
Vaughton Richard 21
Vayssettes Audrey 21
Vazquez Rojel José Santiago 36
Veccaro Flavio 42 FACILITATOR
Velasco Lucía 43
Venegas María 10
Venneri Karin 10
Vercoutere Rik 49
Verhulst Huib 16
Vicente Joao 1
Vickery Sam booth
Vilardell Espinar Berta 44
Walgram Mario 21
Wallner Isabel booth
Weatherby James 41 FACILITATOR
Weaving john 16
Weiss Allan 40
Whitehorn Vicky 43
William Brandon 33
Williams Tom booth
Williams Rhian 25
Wojtczak Adrian 34
Young Ryan 29
Zakine Didier 51
Zappa jasmine booth
Zechner Gernot 13
ŇĹibert David 17
Zi√≥Ňāek Monika 26
Zitman Vivian 41
Zorgno Francesco 10
Zubicaray Pablo 46
Zudyte Simona booth